Spring 2015 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU14 Classic IV West
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 11 : FFC Predators55255555552554 20  15  2 0
 112 : Oconee FC 00 Red55550255555249 23  5  0 0
 12 : NASA B19 Select50555525052544 24  6  4 0
 113 : Liberty Soccer Club50552500055537 11  20  1 0
 14 : Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold50052025555236 13  11  3 0
 111 : South Georgia United55022225500533 11  22  4 0
 15 : SAF U14B Premier05550222500531 3  24  4 0
 17 : SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 102205025055026 -6  20  0 0
 110 : RHSC U14B Raiders05520050050022 -9  32  1 0
 16 : MAYS Buckhead 01B White00552000050017 -16  46  8 2
 13 : UFA 01 Black00002252000011 -27  51  3 0
 18 : Rush Azul 00/0100000500005010 -24  35  3 0
 19 : AFC Lightning 01 Premier0020000500007 -23  29  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 599056  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 15 vs 112SAF U14B Premier 2 vs.Oconee FC 00 Red5
 599107  Augusta Soccer Park  04:00 PM  1 14 vs 13Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold 4 vs.UFA 01 Black1
 599057  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  04:00 PM  7 16 vs 111MAYS Buckhead 01B White 4 vs.South Georgia United5

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 599064  Stars Athletic Club  01:00 PM  1 18 vs 111Rush Azul 00/01 0 vs.South Georgia United5
 599082  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  02:00 PM  1 110 vs 12RHSC U14B Raiders 0 vs.NASA B19 Select4
 599055  Augusta Soccer Park  03:00 PM  6 14 vs 113Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold 0 vs.Liberty Soccer Club2

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 599124  CGSA - Warner Robins  10:00 AM  10 15 vs 18SAF U14B Premier 4 vs.Rush Azul 00/010
 599077  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  3 111 vs 112South Georgia United 0 vs.Oconee FC 00 Red2
 599060  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  24 11 vs 13FFC Predators 8 vs.UFA 01 Black2
 599065  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  24 19 vs 110AFC Lightning 01 Premier 0 vs.RHSC U14B Raiders2

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 599058  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 17 vs 110SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 2 vs.RHSC U14B Raiders3
 599083  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  02:00 PM  2 113 vs 112Liberty Soccer Club 0 vs.Oconee FC 00 Red2
 599119  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  03:30 PM  7 16 vs 15MAYS Buckhead 01B White 0 vs.SAF U14B Premier8

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 599069  Stars Athletic Club  09:00 AM  5 18 vs 113Rush Azul 00/01 0 vs.Liberty Soccer Club4
 599071  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  02:00 PM  1 110 vs 111RHSC U14B Raiders 2 vs.South Georgia United2
 599070  PAC  02:00 PM  3 19 vs 112AFC Lightning 01 Premier 0 vs.Oconee FC 00 Red4
 599068  Noonday Pk  03:00 PM  11 12 vs 16NASA B19 Select 0 vs.MAYS Buckhead 01B White1
 599067  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 15 vs 13SAF U14B Premier 3 vs.UFA 01 Black0
 599066  Augusta Soccer Park  04:00 PM  1 14 vs 11Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold 1 vs.FFC Predators2

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 599108  McCurry Park  12:00 PM  24 11 vs 111FFC Predators 2 vs.South Georgia United2
 599087  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  02:00 PM  1 110 vs 14RHSC U14B Raiders 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold3

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 599118  Augusta Soccer Park  12:00 PM  1 14 vs 17Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 10
 599072  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  24 11 vs 15FFC Predators 3 vs.SAF U14B Premier1
 599112  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  10 13 vs 16UFA 01 Black 2 vs.MAYS Buckhead 01B White6
 599061  Augusta Soccer Park  04:00 PM  1 14 vs 12Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold 0 vs.NASA B19 Select2

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 599081  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  24 19 vs 13AFC Lightning 01 Premier 1 vs.UFA 01 Black1
 599114  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  D 112 vs 11Oconee FC 00 Red 0 vs.FFC Predators1
 599125  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 16 vs 17MAYS Buckhead 01B White 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 10
 599076  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  02:00 PM  1 110 vs 113RHSC U14B Raiders 0 vs.Liberty Soccer Club3
 599116  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  1 12 vs 19NASA B19 Select 4 vs.AFC Lightning 01 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, April 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 599084  Sutton Middle School  02:30 PM  1 17 vs 11SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 0 vs.FFC Predators2

Bracket - Sunday, April 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 599131  Sutton Middle School  01:00 PM  1 17 vs 18SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 2 vs.Rush Azul 00/010

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 599095  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  09:00 AM  2 113 vs 13Liberty Soccer Club 1 vs.UFA 01 Black1
 599093  Friendly City Park  10:00 AM  3 111 vs 15South Georgia United 2 vs.SAF U14B Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, April 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 599111  Sutton Middle School  02:45 PM  1 17 vs 12SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 0 vs.NASA B19 Select4
 599117  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  10 13 vs 18UFA 01 Black 1 vs.Rush Azul 00/010

Bracket - Tuesday, April 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 599085  Stars Athletic Club  06:30 PM  5 18 vs 16Rush Azul 00/01 4 vs.MAYS Buckhead 01B White1

Bracket - Thursday, April 23, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 599096  McCurry Park  07:00 PM  24 11 vs 19FFC Predators 2 vs.AFC Lightning 01 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 599097  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  02:00 PM  1 110 vs 18RHSC U14B Raiders 4 vs.Rush Azul 00/011

Bracket - Sunday, April 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 599128  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  3 111 vs 14South Georgia United 3 vs.Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold3
 599079  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 15 vs 17SAF U14B Premier 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 11
 599110  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  02:00 PM  2 113 vs 19Liberty Soccer Club 3 vs.AFC Lightning 01 Premier1
 599127  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  5 13 vs 112UFA 01 Black 2 vs.Oconee FC 00 Red2
 599075  Stars Athletic Club  05:00 PM  1 18 vs 12Rush Azul 00/01 1 vs.NASA B19 Select4
 599078  McCurry Park  06:00 PM  24 11 vs 16FFC Predators 4 vs.MAYS Buckhead 01B White3

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 599106  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 15 vs 12SAF U14B Premier 1 vs.NASA B19 Select1
 599104  Oconee Veterans Park  12:30 PM  C 112 vs 18Oconee FC 00 Red 2 vs.Rush Azul 00/010
 599103  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  3 111 vs 19South Georgia United 4 vs.AFC Lightning 01 Premier0
 599102  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  02:00 PM  1 110 vs 11RHSC U14B Raiders 1 vs.FFC Predators5
 599105  Sutton Middle School  02:00 PM  1 17 vs 113SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 3 vs.Liberty Soccer Club2
 599099  Oconee Veterans Park  05:45 PM  C 112 vs 16Oconee FC 00 Red 6 vs.MAYS Buckhead 01B White0

Bracket - Sunday, May 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 599130  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  10:30 AM  6 16 vs 19MAYS Buckhead 01B White 0 vs.AFC Lightning 01 Premier3
 599126  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  D 12 vs 113NASA B19 Select 5 vs.Liberty Soccer Club0
 599063  Sutton Middle School  01:00 PM  1 17 vs 112SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 0 vs.Oconee FC 00 Red3
 599080  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  1 18 vs 14Rush Azul 00/01 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold5
 599088  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  3 111 vs 13South Georgia United 8 vs.UFA 01 Black1
 599086  PAC  05:00 PM  3 19 vs 15AFC Lightning 01 Premier 0 vs.SAF U14B Premier3
 599089  Oconee Veterans Park  06:15 PM  D 112 vs 12Oconee FC 00 Red 2 vs.NASA B19 Select0

Bracket - Monday, May 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 599101  Noonday Pk  06:00 PM  01 12 vs 13NASA B19 Select 8 vs.UFA 01 Black0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 599091  PAC  07:30 PM  3 19 vs 17AFC Lightning 01 Premier 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 12

Bracket - Friday, May 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 599120  McCurry Park  08:00 PM  24 11 vs 113FFC Predators 5 vs.Liberty Soccer Club3

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 599059  PAC  10:00 AM  3 19 vs 18AFC Lightning 01 Premier 0 vs.Rush Azul 00/012
 599113  Augusta Soccer Park  12:00 PM  1 14 vs 15Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold 5 vs.SAF U14B Premier0
 599092  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  02:00 PM  7 16 vs 110MAYS Buckhead 01B White 4 vs.RHSC U14B Raiders2
 599115  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:00 PM  2 113 vs 111Liberty Soccer Club 2 vs.South Georgia United1
 599054  Noonday Pk  03:00 PM  11 12 vs 11NASA B19 Select 0 vs.FFC Predators0
 599074  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  5 13 vs 17UFA 01 Black 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 13

Bracket - Sunday, May 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 599122  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  5 13 vs 110UFA 01 Black 3 vs.RHSC U14B Raiders7
 599121  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  4 12 vs 111NASA B19 Select 3 vs.South Georgia United1
 599123  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  1 14 vs 19Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold 2 vs.AFC Lightning 01 Premier0
 599062  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  02:00 PM  2 113 vs 16Liberty Soccer Club 9 vs.MAYS Buckhead 01B White1
 599090  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  2 18 vs 11Rush Azul 00/01 1 vs.FFC Predators3

Bracket - Saturday, May 16, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 599098  Friendly City Park  10:30 AM  3 111 vs 17South Georgia United 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 11
 599100  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:00 PM  2 113 vs 15Liberty Soccer Club 6 vs.SAF U14B Premier1
 599073  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  03:00 PM  6 16 vs 14MAYS Buckhead 01B White 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold3

Bracket - Sunday, May 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 599109  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  C 112 vs 110Oconee FC 00 Red 2 vs.RHSC U14B Raiders0
 599094  Oconee Veterans Park  05:45 PM  C 112 vs 14Oconee FC 00 Red 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, May 23, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 599129  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 15 vs 110SAF U14B Premier 3 vs.RHSC U14B Raiders1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.