Spring 2015 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU13 Classic I
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A11 : Bryson Park/K S A - BU13 - Premier555255525255-051 16  11  4 0
 A4 : NASA B20 Elite255525205555-046 19  14  3 0
 A1 : UFA-Norcross Eagles 02555505550055-045 15  13  8 0
 A3 : Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite022550555555-044 14  20  4 0
 A9 : Concorde Fire North Elite525500555005-037 3  21  2 1
 A12 : AFC Lightning 02 Elite052055502255-036 9  23  4 0
 A8 : UFA-Norcross Premier 02505005225050-029 4  19  4 0
 A2 : Alianza Elite B13052550205005-029 11  18  5 0
 A7 : MAYS Buckhead 02B Elite050005020005-017 -4  20  9 0
 A6 : DSC 02B Revolution Premier000000255005-017 -11  26  6 0
 A5 : Concorde Fire North Black050202250000-016 -10  27  5 0
 A10 : Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold502000050000-012 -22  42  8 1
 A13 : TSC 02 Elite00000000-400-4-0-8 -44  59  7 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219787  Shakerag Elementary  11:45 AM  2 A5 vs A8Concorde Fire North Black 1 vs.UFA-Norcross Premier 023

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606832  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  2 A13 vs A10TSC 02 Elite 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold4
 219876  Georgia Soccer Park  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9Alianza Elite B13 2 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite4

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606807  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  22 A12 vs A2AFC Lightning 02 Elite 1 vs.Alianza Elite B134
 219799  Bryson Park  02:15 PM  3 A11 vs A3Bryson Park/K S A - BU13 - Premier 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite0

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606815  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  2 A13 vs A12TSC 02 Elite 0 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Elite7
 219830  Shakerag Elementary  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7Concorde Fire North Black 2 vs.MAYS Buckhead 02B Elite0
 219823  Augusta Soccer Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A1Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold 0 vs.UFA-Norcross Eagles 022

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219803  Shakerag Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A11Concorde Fire North Black 1 vs.Bryson Park/K S A - BU13 - Premier2
 219811  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A6UFA-Norcross Eagles 02 3 vs.DSC 02B Revolution Premier0
 219808  UQP  01:00 PM  01 A4 vs A2NASA B20 Elite 1 vs.Alianza Elite B131
 606810  Arizona Avenue  07:30 PM  1 A3 vs A12Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite 4 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Elite4

Bracket - Thursday, March 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219796  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  06:15 PM  7 A7 vs A8MAYS Buckhead 02B Elite 2 vs.UFA-Norcross Premier 021

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219809  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  10:30 AM  7 A7 vs A11MAYS Buckhead 02B Elite 0 vs.Bryson Park/K S A - BU13 - Premier1
 606826  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  2 A13 vs A4TSC 02 Elite 0 vs.NASA B20 Elite8
 219807  Shakerag Park  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A10Concorde Fire North Elite 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold1
 219820  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  2 A3 vs A5Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Black1
 219816  Georgia Soccer Park  06:15 PM  2 A2 vs A6Alianza Elite B13 4 vs.DSC 02B Revolution Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606830  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  2 A13 vs A8TSC 02 Elite 0 vs.UFA-Norcross Premier 021
 219797  Shakerag Park  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A6Concorde Fire North Elite 2 vs.DSC 02B Revolution Premier0
 219838  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A10NASA B20 Elite 3 vs.Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold0
 219865  Georgia Soccer Park  05:30 PM  2 A2 vs A7Alianza Elite B13 2 vs.MAYS Buckhead 02B Elite0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219833  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  07:00 PM  5 A8 vs A4UFA-Norcross Premier 02 3 vs.NASA B20 Elite4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219845  Bryson Park  07:30 PM  1 A11 vs A4Bryson Park/K S A - BU13 - Premier 2 vs.NASA B20 Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219824  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4DSC 02B Revolution Premier 1 vs.NASA B20 Elite3

Bracket - Sunday, April 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606812  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  24 A12 vs A9AFC Lightning 02 Elite 2 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite3
 219868  Rabbit Hill Park  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3DSC 02B Revolution Premier 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219836  Bryson Park  12:30 PM  1 A11 vs A2Bryson Park/K S A - BU13 - Premier 1 vs.Alianza Elite B130

Bracket - Sunday, April 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219834  Arizona Avenue  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A9Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite 4 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606804  McCurry Park  08:00 PM  24 A12 vs A7AFC Lightning 02 Elite 2 vs.MAYS Buckhead 02B Elite1

Bracket - Sunday, April 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219843  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite 2 vs.UFA-Norcross Eagles 024
 606805  PAC  03:00 PM  3 A12 vs A5AFC Lightning 02 Elite 3 vs.Concorde Fire North Black0
 606829  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  04:30 PM  7 A7 vs A13MAYS Buckhead 02B Elite 6 vs.TSC 02 Elite0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219875  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  07:00 PM  5 A8 vs A3UFA-Norcross Premier 02 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 29, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219815  Bryson Park  07:00 PM  1 A11 vs A9Bryson Park/K S A - BU13 - Premier 2 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite1
 606816  North Mount Carmel Park  07:30 PM  2 A13 vs A1TSC 02 Elite 0 vs.UFA-Norcross Eagles 024

Bracket - Thursday, April 30, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219863  Shakerag Park  06:45 PM  2 A5 vs A4Concorde Fire North Black 2 vs.NASA B20 Elite2
 219848  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  06:45 PM  7 A7 vs A9MAYS Buckhead 02B Elite 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606831  Georgia Soccer Park  10:30 AM  3 A9 vs A13Concorde Fire North Elite 5 vs.TSC 02 Elite0
 219854  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  6 A10 vs A8Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold 2 vs.UFA-Norcross Premier 025
 219857  Noonday Pk  01:00 PM  11 A4 vs A3NASA B20 Elite 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite4
 219849  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A11DSC 02B Revolution Premier 1 vs.Bryson Park/K S A - BU13 - Premier4
 219861  Shakerag Park  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2Concorde Fire North Black 2 vs.Alianza Elite B132
 606806  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  5 A1 vs A12UFA-Norcross Eagles 02 1 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Elite2

Bracket - Sunday, May 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219791  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7DSC 02B Revolution Premier 0 vs.MAYS Buckhead 02B Elite0
 219793  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  03:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2UFA-Norcross Eagles 02 1 vs.Alianza Elite B130
 219792  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A10Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite 5 vs.Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold1
 606809  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A12NASA B20 Elite 3 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Elite1
 606827  Shakerag Park  03:40 PM  2 A5 vs A13Concorde Fire North Black 4 vs.TSC 02 Elite1
 219858  Bryson Park  04:15 PM  3 A11 vs A8Bryson Park/K S A - BU13 - Premier 1 vs.UFA-Norcross Premier 021

Bracket - Monday, May 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606824  North Mount Carmel Park  07:30 PM  2 A13 vs A2TSC 02 Elite
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Alianza Elite B134F

Bracket - Tuesday, May 05, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219837  Shakerag Park  06:45 PM  2 A9 vs A5Concorde Fire North Elite 2 vs.Concorde Fire North Black1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219859  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  07:00 PM  7 A7 vs A1MAYS Buckhead 02B Elite 2 vs.UFA-Norcross Eagles 023

Bracket - Friday, May 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219853  Arizona Avenue  07:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite 5 vs.Alianza Elite B134
 606811  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  07:30 PM  4 A8 vs A12UFA-Norcross Premier 02 2 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Elite2
 219789  Oglethorpe  07:30 PM  01 A9 vs A4Concorde Fire North Elite 0 vs.NASA B20 Elite3

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219873  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5DSC 02B Revolution Premier 3 vs.Concorde Fire North Black0
 219869  Bryson Park  10:45 AM  3 A11 vs A10Bryson Park/K S A - BU13 - Premier 4 vs.Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold1
 606825  North Mount Carmel Park  04:30 PM  2 A13 vs A3TSC 02 Elite 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite8
 219874  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7NASA B20 Elite 5 vs.MAYS Buckhead 02B Elite0
 219866  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  07:00 PM  3 A1 vs A9UFA-Norcross Eagles 02 4 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite2

Bracket - Sunday, May 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606828  Rabbit Hill Park  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A13DSC 02B Revolution Premier 4 vs.TSC 02 Elite0
 219825  Georgia Soccer Park  01:30 PM  3 A2 vs A8Alianza Elite B13 1 vs.UFA-Norcross Premier 022
 219795  Augusta Soccer Park  03:00 PM  7 A10 vs A5Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold 5 vs.Concorde Fire North Black3
 219804  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1NASA B20 Elite 2 vs.UFA-Norcross Eagles 020
 219822  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite 2 vs.MAYS Buckhead 02B Elite1
 606814  McCurry Park  06:00 PM  22 A12 vs A11AFC Lightning 02 Elite 3 vs.Bryson Park/K S A - BU13 - Premier3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219806  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  06:30 PM  5 A8 vs A9UFA-Norcross Premier 02 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 13, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219828  Bryson Park  08:00 PM  1 A11 vs A1Bryson Park/K S A - BU13 - Premier 2 vs.UFA-Norcross Eagles 021

Bracket - Thursday, May 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219841  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:00 PM  5 A8 vs A6UFA-Norcross Premier 02 2 vs.DSC 02B Revolution Premier0

Bracket - Friday, May 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219855  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:00 PM  4 A1 vs A5UFA-Norcross Eagles 02 3 vs.Concorde Fire North Black0

Bracket - Saturday, May 16, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606808  McCurry Park  12:00 PM  07 A12 vs A6AFC Lightning 02 Elite 6 vs.DSC 02B Revolution Premier1
 219832  Augusta Soccer Park  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold 1 vs.Alianza Elite B135

Bracket - Sunday, May 17, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219847  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold 1 vs.DSC 02B Revolution Premier4
 606813  Augusta Soccer Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A12Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold 1 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Elite3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 20, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606833  Bryson Park  08:00 PM  1 A11 vs A13Bryson Park/K S A - BU13 - Premier 4F vs.TSC 02 Elite
Forfeited Game
0
 219818  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:00 PM  5 A8 vs A1UFA-Norcross Premier 02 1 vs.UFA-Norcross Eagles 022

Bracket - Sunday, May 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 219805  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  05:00 PM  6 A7 vs A10MAYS Buckhead 02B Elite 7 vs.Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.