Spring 2015 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU13 Classic IV West
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL 4W      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 4W 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 4W4 : SSA Savannah United Blue 01/025550552525039 17  8  2 1
 4W5 : NASA B20 Royal5055520505537 8  17  0 0
 4W11 : Barrow Galaxy U130050025555532 13  18  3 0
 4W10 : Georgia Futbol Club - B1355555-4-4550532 16  21  3 0
 4W8 : Concorde Fire North Red5500000555530 1  19  1 0
 4W3 : Roswell Santos Red5055520005027 2  22  3 0
 4W12 : Walton County Parks and Rec - B130555200055027 -3  34  0 0
 4W7 : SSA Chelsea 02B Select Yellow 10005050555025 -3  25  0 0
 4W6 : Concorde Fire Central Red0550550050025 -4  28  3 0
 4W2 : Georgia Express FC 02- B130050520255024 1  26  1 0
 4W9 : SSA Chelsea 02B Select Blue 25000000-40001 -27  44  1 0
 4W1 : MAYS Buckhead 02B Blue0005-400000-4-3 -21  34  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598122  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  1 4W3 vs 4W12Roswell Santos Red 2 vs.Walton County Parks and Rec - B130
 598120  Mudcreek  04:00 PM  MC 3 4W9 vs 4W6SSA Chelsea 02B Select Blue 2 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red1

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598161  Barrow County Leisure Services  02:30 PM  6 4W11 vs 4W5Barrow Galaxy U13 1 vs.NASA B20 Royal2
 598139  Shakerag Elementary  02:45 PM  1 4W2 vs 4W8Georgia Express FC 02- B13 2 vs.Concorde Fire North Red3
 598183  Grimes Bridge  02:45 PM  1 4W3 vs 4W10Roswell Santos Red 2 vs.Georgia Futbol Club - B136

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598176  Sutton Middle School  03:00 PM  1 4W7 vs 4W4SSA Chelsea 02B Select Yellow 1 2 vs.SSA Savannah United Blue 01/023

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598180  Marathon Park  12:00 PM  1 4W9 vs 4W4SSA Chelsea 02B Select Blue 2 0 vs.SSA Savannah United Blue 01/024

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598137  UQP  09:00 AM  01 4W5 vs 4W3NASA B20 Royal 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red3
 598133  Galloway Athletic Complex  09:00 AM  1 4W7 vs 4W12SSA Chelsea 02B Select Yellow 1 0 vs.Walton County Parks and Rec - B134
 598136  Shakerag Elementary  11:45 AM  2 4W8 vs 4W11Concorde Fire North Red 2 vs.Barrow Galaxy U130
 598132  Mudcreek  04:00 PM  MC 4 4W9 vs 4W10SSA Chelsea 02B Select Blue 2 0 vs.Georgia Futbol Club - B138
 598135  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  04:30 PM  1 4W6 vs 4W2Concorde Fire Central Red 2 vs.Georgia Express FC 02- B131

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598174  Shakerag Elementary  11:15 AM  1 4W2 vs 4W9Georgia Express FC 02- B13 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Select Blue 21
 598134  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 4W4 vs 4W1SSA Savannah United Blue 01/02 4 vs.MAYS Buckhead 02B Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598142  Oglethorpe  09:00 AM  2 4W7 vs 4W3SSA Chelsea 02B Select Yellow 1 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red2
 598146  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Park 4W10 vs 4W2Georgia Futbol Club - B13 5 vs.Georgia Express FC 02- B132
 598141  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  01:30 PM  7 4W1 vs 4W5MAYS Buckhead 02B Blue 1 vs.NASA B20 Royal2
 598143  Mudcreek  02:00 PM  MC 3 4W9 vs 4W12SSA Chelsea 02B Select Blue 2 1 vs.Walton County Parks and Rec - B132
 598140  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 4W4 vs 4W6SSA Savannah United Blue 01/02 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red2

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598129  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  6 4W11 vs 4W6Barrow Galaxy U13 4 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red1
 598124  Sutton Middle School  02:15 PM  1 4W7 vs 4W8SSA Chelsea 02B Select Yellow 1 3 vs.Concorde Fire North Red2
 598123  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  02:30 PM  7 4W1 vs 4W2MAYS Buckhead 02B Blue 2 vs.Georgia Express FC 02- B133
 598151  Mudcreek  03:15 PM  MC 4 4W9 vs 4W5SSA Chelsea 02B Select Blue 2 1 vs.NASA B20 Royal4

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598149  Barrow County Leisure Services  10:00 AM  6 4W11 vs 4W12Barrow Galaxy U13 1 vs.Walton County Parks and Rec - B132

Bracket - Saturday, April 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598125  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 4W4 vs 4W11SSA Savannah United Blue 01/02 2 vs.Barrow Galaxy U131

Bracket - Sunday, April 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598147  TBD C   --    --  4W3 vs 4W9Roswell Santos Red 7 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Select Blue 21

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598159  Campbell HS  09:30 AM  1 4W1 vs 4W8MAYS Buckhead 02B Blue 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Red0

Bracket - Sunday, April 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598144  Oglethorpe  10:30 AM  01 4W8 vs 4W4Concorde Fire North Red 1 vs.SSA Savannah United Blue 01/022

Bracket - Friday, April 24, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598184  Shakerag Elementary  06:45 PM  1 4W2 vs 4W11Georgia Express FC 02- B13 3 vs.Barrow Galaxy U133

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598164  Marathon Park  02:00 PM  1 4W9 vs 4W1SSA Chelsea 02B Select Blue 2
Forfeited Game
 0F vs.MAYS Buckhead 02B Blue
Forfeited Game
0F
 598167  Waller Park Extension  02:15 PM  1 4W3 vs 4W4Roswell Santos Red 1 vs.SSA Savannah United Blue 01/021

Bracket - Sunday, April 26, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598131  Shakerag Elementary  09:00 AM  1 4W2 vs 4W4Georgia Express FC 02- B13 0 vs.SSA Savannah United Blue 01/023
 598148  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 4W5 vs 4W7NASA B20 Royal 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Select Yellow 12
 598153  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  04:15 PM  1 4W6 vs 4W8Concorde Fire Central Red 4 vs.Concorde Fire North Red1
 598154  Barrow County Leisure Services  04:30 PM  6 4W11 vs 4W3Barrow Galaxy U13 3 vs.Roswell Santos Red1
 598152  Shakerag Elementary  05:30 PM  1 4W12 vs 4W2Georgia Express FC 02- B13 1 vs.Walton County Parks and Rec - B131

Bracket - Tuesday, April 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598155  Sutton Middle School  07:00 PM  1 4W7 vs 4W1SSA Chelsea 02B Select Yellow 1 3 vs.MAYS Buckhead 02B Blue2

Bracket - Friday, May 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598166  Bethesda Park  06:15 PM  Park 4W10 vs 4W8Georgia Futbol Club - B13 5 vs.Concorde Fire North Red0

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598172  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  1 4W3 vs 4W6Roswell Santos Red 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red3
 598169  Barrow County Leisure Services  10:00 AM  6 4W11 vs 4W9Barrow Galaxy U13 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Select Blue 22
 598171  Shakerag Park  10:45 AM  2 4W8 vs 4W12Concorde Fire North Red 5 vs.Walton County Parks and Rec - B131
 598170  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  12:00 PM  7 4W1 vs 4W10MAYS Buckhead 02B Blue 1 vs.Georgia Futbol Club - B133
 598168  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 4W4 vs 4W5SSA Savannah United Blue 01/02 1 vs.NASA B20 Royal1
 598157  Shakerag Elementary  05:00 PM  1 4W2 vs 4W3Georgia Express FC 02- B13 5 vs.Roswell Santos Red2

Bracket - Sunday, May 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598150  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 4W4 vs 4W10SSA Savannah United Blue 01/02 4F vs.Georgia Futbol Club - B13
Forfeited Game
0
 598173  Shakerag Elementary  03:15 PM  1 4W2 vs 4W7Georgia Express FC 02- B13 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Select Yellow 11
 598128  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  04:30 PM  7 4W1 vs 4W3MAYS Buckhead 02B Blue 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red3
 598181  UQP  05:00 PM  02 4W5 vs 4W8NASA B20 Royal 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Red1

Bracket - Friday, May 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598182  Concorde Ridgeview  07:00 PM  1 4W6 vs 4W7Concorde Fire Central Red 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Select Yellow 12

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598160  Galloway Athletic Complex  09:00 AM  1 4W7 vs 4W9SSA Chelsea 02B Select Yellow 1 7 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Select Blue 21
 598175  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  10:30 AM  7 4W1 vs 4W11MAYS Buckhead 02B Blue 1 vs.Barrow Galaxy U138
 598179  Shakerag Park  11:00 AM  2 4W8 vs 4W3Concorde Fire North Red 2 vs.Roswell Santos Red1
 598177  Concorde Ridgeview  05:00 PM  1 4W6 vs 4W5Concorde Fire Central Red 0 vs.NASA B20 Royal1

Bracket - Sunday, May 10, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598127  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute 4W10 vs 4W7Georgia Futbol Club - B13
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Select Yellow 14F
 598126  Shakerag Park  06:00 PM  2 4W8 vs 4W9Concorde Fire North Red 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Select Blue 20

Bracket - Tuesday, May 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598121  Noonday Pk  07:30 PM  01 4W5 vs 4W10NASA B20 Royal 3 vs.Georgia Futbol Club - B135

Bracket - Thursday, May 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598178  Felker Park  07:00 PM  ORG 4W12 vs 4W10Walton County Parks and Rec - B13 0 vs.Georgia Futbol Club - B1311
 598165  Noonday Pk  07:00 PM  11 4W5 vs 4W2NASA B20 Royal 3 vs.Georgia Express FC 02- B131

Bracket - Friday, May 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598130  Felker Park  07:30 PM  ORG 4W12 vs 4W5Walton County Parks and Rec - B13 1 vs.NASA B20 Royal8

Bracket - Saturday, May 16, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598163  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  6 4W11 vs 4W7Barrow Galaxy U13 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Select Yellow 10
 598185  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 4W12 vs 4W1MAYS Buckhead 02B Blue 2 vs.Walton County Parks and Rec - B134

Bracket - Monday, May 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598145  Concorde Ridgeview  07:15 PM  1 4W6 vs 4W1Concorde Fire Central Red 4F vs.MAYS Buckhead 02B Blue
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Thursday, May 21, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598138  Bethesda Park  06:30 PM  Park 4W10 vs 4W11Georgia Futbol Club - B13 2 vs.Barrow Galaxy U135

Bracket - Saturday, May 30, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598162  Felker Park  11:00 AM  ORG 4W12 vs 4W6Walton County Parks and Rec - B13 6 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red3
 598158  Felker Park  03:30 PM  ORG 4W12 vs 4W4Walton County Parks and Rec - B13 0 vs.SSA Savannah United Blue 01/020

Bracket - Sunday, May 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598156  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Park 4W10 vs 4W6Georgia Futbol Club - B13 8 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.